Holistic Divorce Counseling

Pas lagi blogwalking, ngga sengaja nemuin blog ini: http://holisticdivorce.wordpress.com/

Belum dibaca semuanya sih. Soalnya udah malem dan bahasa Inggris pula.. hehehe.. Tapi kayaknya bagus deh. Yg nulis juga expert soalnya. Yah, tentang psikologi gitu.. So sekalian lah belajar psikologi. heuheuheu..

Yah, dimasukkin aja ah ke blogroll..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s